مجموعات ألياف البصرية

صورة رقم القطعة مصنعين وصف السعر رأي
DIODESKITFS Image DIODESKITFS AMI Semiconductor / ON Semiconductor KIT DIODE 10EA OF 10 VALUES $13/pcs تحقيق
SP000410842 Image SP000410842 International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies) KIT SAMPLE FOR HV/MULTI CHIP   تحقيق
497-8011-KIT Image 497-8011-KIT STMicroelectronics KIT MOSFET AUTOMOTIVE   تحقيق
Q2949721 Micro Commercial Components (MCC) KIT 10EA 15 POPULAR ZENER DIODES   تحقيق
LFPAK5633-KIT NXP Semiconductors / Freescale MOSFET KIT   تحقيق
SP000410810 Image SP000410810 International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies) KIT SAMPLE FOR MIX/DETECT PWRLVL   تحقيق
BG2B-F Powerex, Inc. KIT DEVELOPMENT ACCY GATE DVR   تحقيق
MADP-011069-SAMKIT Image MADP-011069-SAMKIT Aeroflex (MACOM Technology Solutions) DISCRETE PIN DIODES & LIMITERS S   تحقيق
SP000410812 Image SP000410812 International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies) KIT SAMPLE FOR CURRENT TO 3A   تحقيق
846-1002-KIT Image 846-1002-KIT LAPIS Semiconductor KIT MOSFET 5EA OF 13 VALUES $11.95/pcs تحقيق
Q2027517 AMI Semiconductor / ON Semiconductor KIT RECTIFIER TO-220 DESIGN   تحقيق
353-8000-KIT Image 353-8000-KIT Micro Commercial Components (MCC) KIT 10EA 18 POPULAR SHTKY DIODES   تحقيق
SP000410854 Image SP000410854 International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies) KIT SAMPLE FOR DGTL TRANS 500MA   تحقيق
FIT0426 DFRobot ECELL: BREADBOARD-PLUGIN DIODE A $5.97/pcs تحقيق
BCIM-KIT Powerex, Inc. KIT DESIGN CTLR FOR IPM MODULES   تحقيق
497-8006B-KIT STMicroelectronics KIT SCHOTTKY DIODE 11VALUES 5EA   تحقيق
846-1001-KIT Image 846-1001-KIT LAPIS Semiconductor KIT MOSFET 5EA OF 16 VALUES $14.692/pcs تحقيق
Q2027403 AMI Semiconductor / ON Semiconductor KIT THYRISTOR TRIAC DESIGN   تحقيق
353-8004-KIT Image 353-8004-KIT Micro Commercial Components (MCC) KIT ZENER 10EA OF 18 VALUES $30.08/pcs تحقيق
Q2027705 AMI Semiconductor / ON Semiconductor KIT ULTRAFAST RECT SMD DESIGN   تحقيق
1278863-5 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST SEC $355.76/pcs تحقيق
8700-PS/APC Image 8700-PS/APC 3M CONN SC/APC SM900M W/8765-PS/APC $16.918/pcs تحقيق
1278863-2 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST $309.35/pcs تحقيق
45658 Greenlee Communications FIBER OPTIC CUTTER/STRIPPER KIT $1517.42/pcs تحقيق
1060003100 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company LC QTERM MM BARE FIBER 12 CONN   تحقيق
1278862-2 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 $290.9/pcs تحقيق
1278863-6 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ - MTRJ 50/125 $213.53/pcs تحقيق
VOL-0563 Image VOL-0563 3M VF-45 QUICK INSTALL KIT $2131.5/pcs تحقيق
1060004500 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company LC QTERM SM (3.0MM CLB) 12 CONN.   تحقيق
IF-FGB2 Industrial Fiber Optics, Inc. KIT FIBER OPTIC 12 ASST FIBERS $11.664/pcs تحقيق
1278861-4 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-SC SEC 50/125 $267.96/pcs تحقيق
1278863-3 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - MTRJ $174.35/pcs تحقيق
1060003000 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company LC QTERM MM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN   تحقيق
1278862-5 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ TO ST SEC 62.5/125 $267.96/pcs تحقيق
1060004300 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN $103.97/pcs تحقيق
1278861-5 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-ST SEC 50/125 $267.96/pcs تحقيق
مجموع 36 البنود
سابق1التالينهاية